Sestřičky Modrý kód
Czech Republic,
2021, 58 min
Cinematography:
Filip SandersCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Roman Zach, Marek Němec, Adéla Gondíková, Petr Vaněk, Daniela Kolářová, Jan Nedbal, David Gránský, Ondřej Rychlý, Sandra Nováková, Kristýna Frejová, Natálie Halouzková (more)Cast
Šárka Vondrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Bára Fišerová
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Strom pohádek (1987) (series)
Eva Janoušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Patricie Pagáčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Ivan Jiřík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Adam Langer
Czech Republic
Best series:
Totems (2022) (series)
The King of Sumava (2022) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Petr Bláha Nejedlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Barbora Valentová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Veronika Pichlerová
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Po hlavě (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Denis Rožánek
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Jana Galinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Adam Skala
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Pavla Dostálová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Horníci na home office (2020) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Daniela Samoura
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Kristýna Hrušínská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pionýři hororu (2013) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Kateřina Klausová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Za oponou (2019) (series)
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Klára Kubištová
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Natálie Ziková
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Cesty domů (2010) (series)
Patrik Černoch
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)