Granblue Fantasy: The Animation - Season 1 (2017) (season)
Japan,
2017, 23 min
Directed by:
Ayako KurataCinematography:
Yoshihiro SekiyaCast:
Nao Tōyama, Yūki Ono, Miyuki Sawashiro, Mark Ishii, Takuya Masumoto, Yuu Seki, Wataru Yokojima, Kazuhiro Yamaji, Yukari Tamura, Hiroaki Hirata, Rie Tanaka, Rie Kugimiya, Ai Nonaka, Minoru Shiraishi (more)Cast
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Yūki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mark Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Takuya Masumoto
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Yuu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (series)
Blade of the Immortal (2019) (series)
Wataru Yokojima
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Undead Murder Farce (2023) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gomen, aišiteru (2017) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ai Nonaka
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (series)
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Masamichi Kitada
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)