Poland,
(2006–2007), 23 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(56)
-
Episode 31 (E31)
-
Episode 32 (E32)
-
Episode 33 (E33)
-
Episode 34 (E34)
-
Episode 35 (E35)
-
Episode 36 (E36)
-
Episode 37 (E37)
-
Episode 38 (E38)
-
Episode 39 (E39)
-
Episode 40 (E40)
-
Episode 41 (E41)
-
Episode 42 (E42)
-
Episode 43 (E43)
-
Episode 44 (E44)
-
Episode 45 (E45)
-
Episode 46 (E46)
-
Episode 47 (E47)
-
Episode 48 (E48)
-
Episode 49 (E49)
-
Episode 50 (E50)
-
Episode 51 (E51)
-
Episode 52 (E52)
-
Episode 53 (E53)
-
Episode 54 (E54)
-
Episode 55 (E55)
-
Episode 56 (E56)
Cast
Maria Konarowska
Poland
Best series:
DNA (2019) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Malgorzata Pieczynska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Before We Die (2017) (series)
Box 21 (2020) (series)
Piotr Polk
Poland
Best series:
DNA (2019) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Krystyna Tkacz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Janusz Michalowski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Iwona Dróżdż-Rybińska
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Mariusz Witkowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Katarzyna Skrzynecka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Anna Nehrebecka
Poland
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bolesław Abart
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jan Aleksandrowicz-Krasko
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Michal Aniol
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Millennium (1996) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Wojciech Asiński
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Aleksandra Bednarz
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Dominika Biernat
Best series:
Bring Back Alice (2023) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Bieschke-Urbańska
Poland
Filip Bobek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Anna Bojara
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maria Broniewska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)