Russia,
2007, 10 h
(Length: 50 min)
Directed by:
Sergey VinokurovScreenplay:
Ilya TilkinCinematography:
Игорь БерсонComposer:
Igor KornelyukCast:
Evgeniy Sidikhin, Yuriy Itskov, Yan Tsapnik, Aleksandr Peskov, Pyotr Zhuravlyov, Sergey Kudryavtsev, Mikhail Tarabukin, Elena Popova, Valeriy Malyushin (more)Episodes(12)
-
Episode 1 (S10E01)
-
Episode 2 (S10E02)
-
Episode 3 (S10E03)
-
Episode 4 (S10E04)
-
Episode 5 (S10E05)
-
Episode 6 (S10E06)
-
Episode 7 (S10E07)
-
Episode 8 (S10E08)
-
Episode 9 (S10E09)
-
Episode 10 (S10E10)
-
Episode 11 (S10E11)
-
Episode 12 (S10E12)
Cast
Andrey Obarukhin
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Вадим Волков
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Viktor Shubin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vladimir Kosmidaylo
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Grankin
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Dergaputskiy
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Svetlana Kireeva
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Inessa Perelygina-Vladimirova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Shimko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Semyonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Boris Khasanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Bulychyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Pavel Yanutsh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Viktor Khozyainov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Олег Ким
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)