Poland,
2004, 5 h 23 min
(Length: 23–25 min)
Directed by:
Andrzej KostenkoScreenplay:
Jaroslaw SokólComposer:
Jacek WąsowskiCast:
Lucyna Malec, Piotr Skarga, Katarzyna Ankudowicz, Michal Filipiak, Stanisława Celińska, Marian Opania, Izabela Dąbrowska, Przemyslaw Sadowski, Krzysztof Zarzecki, Marcin Sztabiński (more)Episodes(13)
-
Losowanie (S01E01)
-
Przeprowadzka (S01E02)
-
Zebranie (S01E03)
-
Wizyta (S01E04)
-
Finansista (S01E05)
-
Parapet Party (S01E06)
-
Samochód (S01E07)
-
Sprzątaczka (S01E08)
-
Poświęcenie (S01E09)
-
Czynsz (S01E10)
-
Galernica (S01E11)
-
Laska (S01E12)
-
Grupa (S01E13)
Cast
Lucyna Malec
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Skarga
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Ankudowicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Michal Filipiak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Stanisława Celińska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marian Opania
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Izabela Dąbrowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Przemyslaw Sadowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Krzysztof Zarzecki
Poland
Best series:
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
The Thaw (2022) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Marcin Sztabiński
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Krystyna Rutkowska-Ulewicz
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Grzegorz Czepułkowski
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Marek Bogucki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Wojciech Skibinski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Tomasz Karolak
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Katarzyna Skrzynecka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Robert Rozmus
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Emilian Kaminski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maciej Wierzbicki
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)