USA,
1960, 32x60 min
Composer:
David ButtolphCast:
Jeremy Slate, Keith Larsen, Ron Ely, Joe Turkel, Peter Falk, Dyan Cannon, Paul Henreid, John Fiedler, Charles Bronson, John McGiver, Donna Douglas, Dean Jones, Jane Withers, Anne Helm, Lynn Bari (more)Cast
Alfred Ryder
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Richard Eastham
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Linden Chiles
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Claire Brennen
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Edgar Stehli
France
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Al Ruscio
USA
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Joe Maross
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Lewis Charles
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
George Dunn
USA
Best series:
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Scott Marlowe
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Ollie O'Toole
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alan Reynolds
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Barney Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
George Baxter
France
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
June Blair
USA
Pauline Drake
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Jerry Catron
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Michael Masters
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Robert Tafur
Colombia
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)