USA,
1966, 29x60 min
Cast
Wally Cox
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Cesare Danova
Italy
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Ruth Roman
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Gladys Cooper
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Donald Curtis
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Lisa Seagram
USA
Mario Badolati
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Michael Ansara
Syria
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Renzo Cesana
Italy
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Jack La Rue
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Raymond St. Jacques
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
George Furth
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Harry Harvey
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Percy Helton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Kurt Kasznar
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Virginia Gregg
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Fritz Feld
German Empire
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Allen Jaffe
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Arthur Malet
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Sidney Blackmer
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)