Directed by:
Hyeon-wook SongComposer:
Ki-yeop EomEpisodes(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Cast
Jin-hee Ji
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Dae Jang Geum (2003) (series)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (series)
Hyeon-joo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
The Bequeathed (2024) (series)
Hellbound (2021) (series)
Sunhwa
South Korea
Best series:
God's Gift - 14 Days (2014) (series)
School 2017 (2017) (series)
Marriage Not Dating (2014) (series)
Woo-jin Yeon
South Korea
Best series:
My Love from the Star (2013) (series)
Daily Dose of Sunshine (2023) (series)
Queen For Seven Days (2017) (series)
Jong-hak Son
South Korea
Best series:
Liga (2019) (series)
Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014) (series)
The Golden Spoon (2022) (series)
Man-sik Jung
South Korea
Best series:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Vagabond (2019) (series)
Good Doctor (2013) (series)
Soon-bae Cha
South Korea
Best series:
Romance Is a Bonus Book (2019) (series)
Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014) (series)
Happiness (2021) (series)
Dae-cheol Choi
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
Vagabond (2019) (series)
The Golden Spoon (2022) (series)
Bo-bae Han
South Korea
Best series:
Ghost (2012) (series)
Doctors (2016) (series)
School 2017 (2017) (series)
Go-eun Han
South Korea
Best series:
I'm a Flower, too (2011) (series)
Soo-jin Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Liga (2019) (series)
Navillera (2021) (series)
Knowing Wife (2018) (series)
Hae-hyo Kwon
South Korea
Best series:
The Crowned Clown (2019) (series)
Dream High (2011) (series)
Ghost (2012) (series)
Han-wi Lee
South Korea
Best series:
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (2010) (series)
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (2013) (series)
Coffee Prince (2007) (series)
Jae-in Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Six Flying Dragons (2015) (series)
Who Are You: School 2015 (2015) (series)
Modern Farmer (2014) (series)
Seung-joon Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (series)
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (2013) (series)
Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014) (series)
Doo-shik Park
South Korea
Best series:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Black (2017) (series)
Who Are You: School 2015 (2015) (series)
Geun-hyeong Park
South Korea
Best series:
It's Okay, Daddy's Girl (2010) (series)
Panda and Hedgehog (2012) (series)
The Musical (2011) (series)
Yeong-gyu Song
South Korea
Best series:
Gu Family Book (2013) (series)
Hwarang: The Beginning (2016) (series)
Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014) (series)
Jin-gi Hong
South Korea
Best series:
Hymn of Death (2018) (series)
The Fiery Priest (2019) (series)
Move to Heaven (2021) (series)
Yoon-Kyoung Bae
South Korea
Best series:
The King's Affection (2021) (series)
Record of Youth (2020) (series)
Wedding Impossible (2024) (series)