USA,
1961, 30x60 min
Cast
Barry Coe
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
General Hospital (1963) (series)
Brett Halsey
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Gary Lockwood
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Gigi Perreau
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Patricia Owens
Canada
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Stella Stevens
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Jack Klugman
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Vaughn
USA
Best series:
Hustle (2004) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Little Britain USA (2008) (series)
Cesar Romero
USA
Best series:
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Rhonda Fleming
USA
Best series:
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Vito Scotti
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Julie London
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Yvonne De Carlo
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Michael Pate
Australia
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Laraine Day
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Hotel (1983) (series)
Hari Rhodes
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Anne Helm
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Lee Tracy
USA
Leslie Parrish
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Charles McGraw
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)