Norimono Man: Mobile Land no Car-kun
Directed by:
Shinobu SasakiScreenplay:
Yoshimi NaritaCinematography:
Yûya SakumaComposer:
Cheru WatanabeCast:
Yū Kobayashi, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Hana Satou, Masayoshi Sugawara, Shigeru Nakahara, Yū Mizushima, 佐々木奈緒, Jōko Kawagishi, Daisuke Motohashi, 田所陽向, Takuya Makimura, Ayahi Takagaki, Junji Majima (more)Cast
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Hana Satou
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Masayoshi Sugawara
Japan
Best series:
Death Parade (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Shigeru Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Yū Mizushima
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
佐々木奈緒
Japan
Best series:
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
The Café Terrace and Its Goddesses (2023) (series)
Sasaki and Peeps (2024) (series)
Jōko Kawagishi
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kingdom (2012) (series)
Daisuke Motohashi
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
田所陽向
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Takuya Makimura
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Sakura Tange
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
水田わさび
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Setsuji Sato
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yuka Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)