Amanchu! - Advance (2018) (season)
Japan,
2018, 23 min
Screenplay:
Hiroko FukudaCinematography:
Hidenori ManakaComposer:
ゴンチチCast:
鈴木絵理, Ai Kayano, Shizuka Itō, Saori Ōnishi, Yūichirō Umehara, Ai Yamamoto, Yurika Kubo, Hiroki Takahashi, Fumihiko Tachiki, Fukushi Ochiai, Teruyuki Tanzawa, Asuka Tani'i, Noriko Shitaya (more)Cast
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Saori Ōnishi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yūichirō Umehara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ai Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Summer Time Rendering (2022) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Yurika Kubo
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fukushi Ochiai
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Teruyuki Tanzawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Takahiro Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yuuki Sanpei
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Chikahiro Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Shin'ya Hamazoe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Akihiro Tajima
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Ayaka Shimoyamada
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)