Infinite Stratos - Season 2 (2013) (season)
Japan,
2013, 24 min
Directed by:
Yasuhito KikuchiScreenplay:
Ito IchibaCinematography:
Kôji TanakaComposer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Kōki Uchiyama, Yōko Hikasa, Yukana, Asami Shimoda, Kana Hanazawa, Marina Inoue, Suzuko Mimori, Megumi Toyoguchi, Noriko Shitaya, Yukari Tamura, Chiwa Saito, Arise Satō, Mai Kadowaki, Junko Shimeno (more)Cast
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Asami Shimoda
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Suzuko Mimori
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Arise Satō
Japan
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Junko Shimeno
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
Yuka Nishigaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fumi Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Blue Period (2021) (series)