Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (2011) (season)
Japan,
2011, 25 min
Screenplay:
Tomoko KonparuCinematography:
Gaku HirookaCast:
Takuma Terashima, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Mamoru Miyano, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Miyuki Sawashiro, Kishō Taniyama, Hiro Shimono, Kōji Yusa, Kōsuke Toriumi, Yuka Imai, Norio Wakamoto, Yûichi Nakamura, Hikari Yono (more)Cast
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hikari Yono
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Kanami Satō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Hiroyuki Endou
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Yukari Shimotsuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Kōta Ōshita
Japan
Best series:
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Megu Sakuragawa
Japan
Best series:
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (series)
White Album (2009) (series)
Emi Nitta
Japan
Best series:
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (series)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (2015) (series)
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (2020) (series)