Cinematography:
Mutsumi UsudaCast:
Jun'ichi Suwabe, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Mamoru Miyano, Miyuki Sawashiro, Takuma Terashima, Norio Wakamoto, Yuka Imai, Tomoaki Maeno, Yûichi Nakamura (more)Episodes(13)
-
The Dice Are Cast (S03E01)
-
Golden Star (S03E02)
-
Emotional Life (S03E03)
-
Innocent Wind (S03E04)
-
Code: T.V.U (S03E05)
-
Saintly Territory (S03E06)
-
Only One (S03E07)
-
Original Resonance (S03E08)
-
Never... (S03E09)
-
Answer (S03E10)
-
Thank You (S03E11)
-
Evolution Eve (S03E12)
-
Maji Love Revolutions (S03E13)
Cast
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rie Suegara
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Shōta Aoi
Japan
Best series:
Kono Oto Tomare! Sounds of Life (2019) (series)
The Royal Tutor (2017) (series)
Dead Mount Death Play (2023) (series)
Shunichi Toki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Minami Shinoda
Japan
Best series:
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Daichi Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
泊明日菜
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Asuka Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Encouragement of Climb (2013) (series)
Uta no Prince-sama (2011) (series)