Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!!
Japan,
2023, 24 min
Screenplay:
Toshimitsu TakeuchiCinematography:
Hiroshi OoizumiComposer:
Ryo KawasakiCast:
Arthur Lounsbery, Koko Fukushima, Toshiki Kumagai, Subaru Kimura, Takuya Eguchi, Tatsuyuki Kobayashi, Yuko Natsuyoshi, Natsuki Hanae, ファイルーズあい, Kousuke Tanabe, 高尾奏音, Minami Takahashi, Kengo Kawanishi (more)Cast
Arthur Lounsbery
USA
Koko Fukushima
Japan
Toshiki Kumagai
Japan
Subaru Kimura
Germany
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takuya Eguchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tatsuyuki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Yuko Natsuyoshi
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Grand Blue Dreaming (2018) (series)
Natsuki Hanae
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
ファイルーズあい
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kousuke Tanabe
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
高尾奏音
Japan
Best series:
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (2020) (series)
Edens Zero (2021) (series)
Minami Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Kengo Kawanishi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yūna Kamakura
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
My Daemon (2023) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Saeko Kamijo
Japan
Best series:
Fire Force (2019) (series)
Doctor Elise: The Royal Lady with the Lamp (2024) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Risae Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
えなこ
Japan
Best series:
Onimai: I'm Now Your Sister! (2023) (series)
Mitsuki Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)