Případy mimořádné Marty - Série 1 (2022) (season)
Czech Republic,
2022, 1 h
Directed by:
Tomáš PavlíčekScreenplay:
Zdeněk JecelínComposer:
Hynek SchneiderCast:
Tatiana Dyková, Roman Zach, Jiří Svoboda, Anita Krausová, Táňa Malíková, Barbora Marková, Matyáš Pekárek, Alice Brančíková, Jan Novotný, Matěj Hádek, Andrej Polák, Jakub Gottwald, Helena Korejtková (more)Cast
Tatiana Dyková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Jiří Svoboda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Anita Krausová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Táňa Malíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Guru (2022) (series)
Barbora Marková
Best series:
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Matyáš Pekárek
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Alice Brančíková
Best series:
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Jan Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Matěj Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Andrej Polák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Jakub Gottwald
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Helena Korejtková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Matěj Nechvátal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Mia Bankó
Best series:
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Anatomie života (2021) (series)
Jindřiška Křivánková
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
I, Mattoni (2016) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Filip František Červenka
Czech Republic
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Dana Černá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)