Japan,
2022, 5 h 12 min
(Length: 24 min)
Screenplay:
Michiko YokoteCinematography:
Yūki DomotoComposer:
出羽良彰Cast:
Sora Amamiya, Gen Satō, Kōki Koyasu, Michiru Satō, Yuki Tanaka, Takehito Koyasu, 片平美那, Yumiri Hanamori, Sayaka Senbongi, Mitsuho Kanbe, Ikumi Hasegawa, 河瀬茉希, 長江里加 (more)Episodes(13)
-
Night Flight (S01E01)
-
Do You Do Line? (S01E02)
-
A Lot Came Out (S01E03)
-
Isn't This a Tight Squeeze? (S01E04)
-
Well, That's a Problem (S01E05)
-
Might as Well Have Fun (S01E06)
-
Reproduce (S01E07)
-
All of Us (S01E08)
-
No Fair (S01E09)
-
Enlarge the Peeping-Tom Photos (S01E10)
-
Do You Know What a Vampire Is? (S01E11)
-
My Mom's out Tonight (S01E12)
-
Call of the Night (S01E13)
Cast
Sora Amamiya
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Gen Satō
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Kōki Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Michiru Satō
Japan
Best series:
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Kaleido Star (2003) (series)
Yuki Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
片平美那
Japan
Best series:
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Yumiri Hanamori
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Sayaka Senbongi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mitsuho Kanbe
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Ikumi Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
河瀬茉希
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
長江里加
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
直田姫奈
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Shangri-La Frontier (2023) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Anan Furuya
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
土井真理
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Taito Ban
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
中村和正
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Shougo Batori
Japan
Best series:
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Devilman: Crybaby (2018) (series)