USA,
1965, 85x60 min
Directed by:
John Rich, Leslie H. Martinson, Fernando Lamas, Alexander Singer, Abner Biberman (more)Screenplay:
Marc Norman, Alvin Sargent, Robert Bloch, Dale Eunson, Howard Rodman, Luther Davis (more)Composer:
Pete RugoloCast:
Ben Gazzara, Ossie Davis, Anne Helm, Marianna Hill, Bruce Dern, James Farentino, Sam Wanamaker, George Voskovec, Victoria Vetri, Ned Romero, Claudine Longet, Floyd Mutrux, Don Rickles, Brooke Bundy (more)Cast
Pat Priest
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Karen Jensen
USA
Best series:
Happy Days (1974) (series)
Don Brodie
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
John Davis Chandler
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Edward Faulkner
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Gregg Palmer
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Kurt Kasznar
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Peter Brocco
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
George Mitchell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Vaughn Taylor
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Virginia Gregg
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ted Knight
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bill Quinn
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Norman Leavitt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Barbara Morrison
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Don Hanmer
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Richard Angarola
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Dale Van Sickel
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Robert Ito
Canada
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Jo Ann Harris
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
Fred Flintstone and Friends (1977) (series)