Germany,
(2000–2001), 27 h 30 min
(Length: 50 min)
Directed by:
Christoph Klünker, Lothar Hans, Daniel Anderson, Kai Christiansen, Klaus Witting (more)Screenplay:
Achim Lenz, Christoph Wortberg, Anita Horn-Link, Lorenz Stassen, Christoph Klünker (more)Composer:
Paul RabigerCast:
Bernd E. Jäger von Boxen, Dana Geissler, Alexander Virgolini, Mike Reichenbach, Eva Maron, Aram van de Rest, Eva-Maria Straka, Daniel Hartwig, Sven Nichulski, Miriam Kühlwetter, David Klock (more)Episodes(33)
-
Too much (S07E31)
-
Kaiser, König, Krieg (S07E32)
-
Der Brief (S07E33)
Cast
Horst D. Scheel
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Michael Müller
West Germany
Best series:
Baron Noir (2016) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Dirk Harper
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Lasko - The Fist of God (2009) (series)
Mirco Wallraf
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Storm of Love (2005) (series)
Karina Marmann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Atto Suttarp
West Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Roland Stemmer
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Johannes Rapp
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Frédéric A. Komp
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Powder Park (2001) (series)
Wilde Engel (2003) (series)
Fabian Klatura
West Germany
Bob Hirsch
West Germany
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (series)
Sasha Krasnobajew
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Dirc Simpson
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Florentine Lahme
Best series:
Defying Gravity (2009) (series)
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Stephen Dürr
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Wieslawa Wesolowska
Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Michael Breitsprecher
West Germany
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alexander Kiersch
West Germany
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Andrea Suwa
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)