Pretty Cure - Max Heart (2005) (season)
On The Verge of Panic! A Sweet and Dangerous Field Trip (S02E10)
(episode)- Panic sunzen! Amakute kiken na kengaku džiššú (more)
Japan,
2005, 24 min
Screenplay:
Ryou KawasakiComposer:
佐藤直紀Cast:
Yōko Honna, Yukana, Tomokazu Seki, Akiko Yajima, Haruna Ikezawa, Rie Tanaka, 上別府仁資, Mikako Fujita, Eri Sendai, Kaya Matsutani, Yuka Tokumitsu, Wataru Takagi, Ai Kobayashi, Haruhi Nanao, Ami Koshimizu (more)Cast
Yōko Honna
Japan
Best series:
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Haruna Ikezawa
Greece
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
上別府仁資
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Mikako Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Kaya Matsutani
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
Yuka Tokumitsu
Japan
Best series:
Chobits (2002) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Wedding Peach (1995) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Ai Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Satoshi Taki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)