Japan,
(2004–2006), 38 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Creators:
Izumi ToudouComposer:
佐藤直紀Cast:
Yōko Honna, Yukana, Tomokazu Seki, Akiko Yajima, Haruna Ikezawa, Rie Tanaka, Asuka Tani'i, Hideo Watanabe, Tomomichi Nishimura, Ruri Asano, Mayumi Iizuka (more)VOD (2)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(96)
Cast
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Rika Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
鎌田梢
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Kazuyuki Ishikawa
Japan
Yayoi Nakazawa
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Sakiko Uran
Japan
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Mayumi Shō
Japan
Best series:
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Rika Fukami
Japan
Best series:
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toshinobu Iida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
永野愛
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
河本邦弘
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Akiko Nakagawa
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (2005) (series)
Maria Watches Over Us (2004) (series)
Yoshikazu Nagano
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Masako Jō
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)