Creators:
Izumi ToudouComposer:
佐藤直紀Cast:
Yōko Honna, Yukana, Tomokazu Seki, Akiko Yajima, Haruna Ikezawa, Rie Tanaka, Asuka Tani'i, Hideo Watanabe, Tomomichi Nishimura, Ruri Asano, Mayumi Iizuka (more)VOD (2)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(96)
Cast
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Miwa Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (series)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Naozumi Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Mayuko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Naruto (2002) (series)
Masako Nozawa
Japan
Best series:
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Ai Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Sawa Ishige
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Sayaka Kinoshita
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yōko Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yukiko Hanioka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Katsuhiko Tamura
Japan
Yūsuke Numata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Sachie Abe
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (2009) (series)