Digimon Adventure - 01 (1999) (season)
Japan,
2000, 24 min
VOD (1)
Cast
Yūto Kazama
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Umi Tenjin
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ai Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Hiroko Konishi
Japan
Best series:
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Fushigi yūgi: The Mysterious Play (1995) (series)
Agent Aika (1997) (series)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Kae Araki
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Toshiko Fujita
China
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
坂本千夏
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kinoko Yamada
Japan
Best series:
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Mischievious Kiss (2008) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Miwa Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (series)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Atori Shigematsu
Japan
Best series:
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Yuka Tokumitsu
Japan
Best series:
Chobits (2002) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Wedding Peach (1995) (series)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)