Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 1 (2012) (season)
Japan,
2012, 23 min
Screenplay:
Yuuichi NomuraCinematography:
Takashi AokiCast:
Kaori Ishihara, Asami Seto, Ai Kayano, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Hisako Kanemoto, Yûichi Nakamura, Iori Nomizu, Yuri Konno, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shinji Kawada, Kenji Nojima, Suzuko Mimori, Satomi Moriya (more)Cast
Kaori Ishihara
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Hisako Kanemoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Iori Nomizu
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Yuri Konno
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (2012) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Suzuko Mimori
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Satomi Moriya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rikako Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
From the New World (2012) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Yūichi Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Yuuka Nanri
Japan
Best series:
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)