Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2 (2012) (season)
Japan,
2012, 24 min
Screenplay:
Shigeru MoritaCinematography:
Takashi AokiCast:
Kaori Ishihara, Asami Seto, Ai Kayano, 今井麻夏, Chinatsu Akasaki, Haruka Yamazaki, Iori Nomizu, Natsumi Takamori, Satomi Moriya, Yasuaki Takumi, Yuiko Tatsumi, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Hisako Kanemoto (more)Cast
Kaori Ishihara
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
今井麻夏
Japan
Best series:
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Say, "I Love You". (2012) (series)
Days (2016) (series)
Chinatsu Akasaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Haruka Yamazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Iori Nomizu
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Satomi Moriya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Yasuaki Takumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yuiko Tatsumi
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Hisako Kanemoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yuri Konno
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (2012) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rikako Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
From the New World (2012) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Yūichi Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)