USA,
1980, 10x60 min
Cinematography:
Emil OsterCast:
Dolph Sweet, Douglas Barr, Philip Brown, Noble Willingham, Tim Rossovich, Sue Ane Langdon, Ann Wedgeworth, Talia Balsam, Barbi Benton, Lee Wilkof, Mary Louise Weller, Joanna Barnes, Morgan Brittany (more)Cast
Dolph Sweet
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Taxi (1978) (series)
Douglas Barr
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
One West Waikiki (1994) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Philip Brown
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Noble Willingham
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Tim Rossovich
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Sue Ane Langdon
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Ann Wedgeworth
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Talia Balsam
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Treme (2010) (series)
Barbi Benton
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Lee Wilkof
USA
Best series:
The Sinner (2017) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Mary Louise Weller
USA
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Joanna Barnes
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Morgan Brittany
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dave Madden
Canada
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)
John Quade
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Fran Ryan
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Richard Venture
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Sam Melville
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Joel Brooks
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Nick Dimitri
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)