Screenplay:
Zdena BrunclíkováCinematography:
Milan Dostál, Věra Štinglová, Vladimír Plicka, František Procházka, Jan Hušek (more)Cast:
David Strupek, Jiří Chalupa (guide), Jaroslav Drbohlav (guide), Lubomír Lipský st. (guide), Miroslav Středa, Jana Leichtová, Karel Basák, Eduard Dubský, Saša Rašilov nejml., Jana Březinová (more)Cast
David Strupek
Czechoslovakia
Jiří Chalupa (guide)
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pihulka a Kaňka (1984) (series)
Jaroslav Drbohlav (guide)
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Minor Tales of Crime from a Major City (1982) (series)
Lubomír Lipský st. (guide)
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Miroslav Středa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jana Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Zákony pohybu (1978) (series)
Karel Basák
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Maharal - Tajemství talismanu (2007) (series)
Eduard Dubský
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Kamarádi (1969) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Jana Březinová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Michal Hofbauer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Klára Jerneková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Pohádkový zeměpis (1965) (series)
Svatopluk Mikeska
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Dlouhá bílá stopa (1982) (series)
Tak se ptám (1980) (series)
Oldřich Vlach
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Daniel Netušil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Alena Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Ladislav Trojan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Jan Schánilec
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Rozsudek (1970) (series)
Jan Přeučil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)