Emigracja XD
Poland,
2023, 24 min
Directed by:
Lukasz KosmickiCinematography:
Marek RajcaComposer:
Marcin MacukCast:
Tomasz Włosok, Michał Balicki, Michał Czernecki, Katarzyna Bujakiewicz, Jarosław Boberek, Sebastian Dela, Konrad Eleryk, Wojciech Zielinski, Mikołaj Chroboczek, Marcin Miodek, Joanna Król (more)Cast
Tomasz Włosok
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Michał Balicki
Poland
Best series:
1670 (2023) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Cracow Monsters (2022) (series)
Michał Czernecki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Katarzyna Bujakiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jarosław Boberek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Sebastian Dela
Poland
Best series:
Bring Back Alice (2023) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Konrad Eleryk
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Wojciech Zielinski
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Mikołaj Chroboczek
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marcin Miodek
Poland
Best series:
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Joanna Król
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Anna Kociarz
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Magdalena Waligórska
Poland
Best series:
Sexify (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bartosz Obuchowicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Jaroslaw Gruda
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Filip Budweil
Poland
Best series:
Queen (2022) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Grzegorz Gromek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Paweł Adamus
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)