Twin Princess of Wonder Planet - Gyu! (2006) (season)
The Smiling Older Brother and Younger Sister - Lemon and Melon (S02E03)
(episode)- Owarai Kyoudai: Lemon to Melon (more)
Japan,
2006, 24 min
Screenplay:
Michiro TsuchiyaCinematography:
Naoyuki WadaComposer:
Koutarou NakagawaCast:
Megumi Kojima, Yūko Gotō, Satomi Kōrogi, Kaori Mizuhashi, Rina Satō, Misato Fukuen, Tomoko Kaneda, Junko Minagawa, Shinnosuke Tachibana, Atsushi Imaruoka, Fuyuka Ono, Yūko Maruyama, 中世明日香, Nanae Katō (more)Cast
Megumi Kojima
Japan
Best series:
NANA (2006) (series)
D.N. Angel (2003) (series)
Spiral (2002) (series)
Yūko Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Rina Satō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Shinnosuke Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Atsushi Imaruoka
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Yūko Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Summer Nude (2013) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Urusei Yatsura (1981) (series)
中世明日香
Japan
Best series:
Sketchbook: Full Color's (2007) (series)
Paniponi Dash! (2005) (series)
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl (2006) (series)
Nanae Katō
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Masato Nishino
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
升望
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (2014) (series)
Eriko Kawasaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Sachi Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Claymore (2007) (series)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Rie Sawaguchi
Best series:
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Chrono Crusade (2003) (series)