Poland,
2006, 2 h 36 min
(Length: 26 min)
Directed by:
Michal KwiecinskiScreenplay:
Jaroslaw SokólCinematography:
Arkadiusz TomiakComposer:
Michal LorencCast:
Kinga Preis, Bartosz Opania, Anna Romantowska, Krzysztof Kiersznowski, Malgorzata Buczkowska, Lukasz Simlat, Dorota Chotecka, Krzysztof Stelmaszyk, Stanisław Brudny, Ewa Złotowska, Ewa Serwa (more)Episodes(6)
Cast
Kinga Preis
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Bartosz Opania
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Anna Romantowska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Krzysztof Kiersznowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Malgorzata Buczkowska
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Lukasz Simlat
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Dorota Chotecka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Stanisław Brudny
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ewa Złotowska
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Ewa Serwa
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marek Prażanowski
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Piotr Kozłowski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Ryszard Barycz
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Przemysław Stippa
Poland
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jacek Kopczyński
Poland
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Tatarak
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Barbara Korczarowska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Eugeniusz Korczarowski
Soviet Union
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)