Japan,
(2015–2019), 2 h
(Length: 2 min)
Screenplay:
Saeka FujimotoCinematography:
Kana KobayashiComposer:
Kaoru KondouCast:
Tomomi Yoshikai, Kotone Kuwayama, Mamoru Miyano, Yûko Okui, Shinei Ueki, Yugo Sato, Akiko Yamasaki, Hiro Shimono, Ryō Horikawa, Shunya Marue, Hikaru Midorikawa (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(60)
-
Season 1 (2015) - 12 episodes
-
Welcome to Rainy Color (2015) - 12 episodes
-
In Hawaii (2016) - 12 episodes
-
Ame-Con!! (2017) - 12 episodes
-
Side G (2019) - 12 episodes
Cast
Tomomi Yoshikai
Japan
Best series:
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Kotone Kuwayama
Japan
Best series:
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Isuca (2015) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Yûko Okui
Japan
Best series:
Ms. Vampire Who Lives in My Neighborhood. (2018) (series)
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Engaged to the Unidentified (2014) (series)
Shinei Ueki
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yugo Sato
Japan
Best series:
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Actually, I Am… (2015) (series)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (2015) (series)
Akiko Yamasaki
Japan
Best series:
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Ryō Horikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Shunya Marue
Japan
Best series:
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Engaged to the Unidentified (2014) (series)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (2015) (series)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kazutomi Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Yoshitaka Yamaya
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Tatsuya Ono
Japan
Best series:
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
鎌田匠
Japan
Best series:
Orange (2016) (series)
This Art Club Has a Problem! (2016) (series)
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
相田あすか
Japan
Shizuku Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Nyanko Days (2017) (series)
Natsuko Hara
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
O Maidens in Your Savage Season (2019) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)