The Seven Deadly Sins: Four Knights of the Apocalypse - Season 1 (2023) (season)
Japan,
2024, 24 min
Directed by:
小平麻紀Screenplay:
Shigeru MurakoshiCinematography:
Tatsuo NoguchiComposer:
Kohta YamamotoCast:
Shou Komura, 中村カンナ, Toya Kikunosuke, Aino Shimada, Kōki Uchiyama, Ayumu Murase, ファイルーズあい, Matsuri Kurosaki, Shūgo Nakamura, Sōma Saitō, Rikiya Koyama, Sumire Morohoshi, Sayuri Yahagi, Nobuyuki Kobushi (more)Cast
Shou Komura
Japan
Best series:
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
Friends Game (2022) (series)
Apparently, Disillusioned Adventurers Will Save the World (2023) (series)
中村カンナ
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Toya Kikunosuke
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
Aino Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ayumu Murase
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
ファイルーズあい
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shūgo Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Toshiki Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Summer Time Rendering (2022) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Doctor Elise: The Royal Lady with the Lamp (2024) (series)
裕樹
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
My Daemon (2023) (series)
Yuuta Fujii
Japan
Best series:
My Daemon (2023) (series)
The Dungeon of Black Company (2021) (series)
R-15 (2011) (series)
Satsuki Kokubu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
木田祐
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)