Złotopolscy - Season 4 (1999) (season)
Family
Poland,
1999, 26 min
Directed by:
Ireneusz EnglerScreenplay:
Paweł JurekComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Henryk Machalica, Anna Milewska, Grzegorz Okrasa, Rafał Walentowicz, Katarzyna Paskuda, Leszek Teleszyński, Renata Gabryjelska, Piotr Szwedes, Adam Ferency, Grzegorz Kowalczyk, Leon Charewicz (more)Cast
Henryk Machalica
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Anna Milewska
Poland
Best series:
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Rafał Walentowicz
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
Katarzyna Paskuda
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Leszek Teleszyński
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Renata Gabryjelska
Poland
Piotr Szwedes
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Adam Ferency
Poland
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Liberator (2020) (series)
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Leon Charewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Andrzej Nejman
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Agnieszka Sitek
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Agnieszka Czekanska
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Jerzy Turek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Anna Przybylska
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Grzegorz Komendarek
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland
Ewa Ziętek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Eugeniusz Priwieziencew
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)