Moonlight Mile - 2nd Season - Touch Down (2007) (season)
Japan,
2007, 25 min
Screenplay:
Akinori EndôComposer:
Kan SawadaCast:
Hiroaki Hirata, Kazuhiko Inoue, Masahito Yabe, 天田益男, Kinryū Arimoto, Hiroomi Sugino, Tetsu Inada, Susumu Chiba, Kazunari Tanaka, Michiko Neya, 福山潤, Hiroshi Kamiya, Miho Yamada, Masaru Ikeda (more)Cast
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
天田益男
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Miho Yamada
Japan
Best series:
Trigun (1998) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Masaru Ikeda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Michael Shitanda
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Outlaw Star (1998) (series)