Cinematography:
Roman SuszyńskiComposer:
Tadeusz WoźniakCast:
Włodzimierz Matuszak, Katarzyna Laniewska, Bernadetta Machała-Krzemińska, Dariusz Kowalski, Marcin Piętowski, Barbara Zielińska, Sylwia Wysocka (more)Seasons(12) / Episodes(1830)
-
Season 1 (2000) - 74 episodes
-
Season 2 (2001) - 123 episodes
-
Season 3 (2002) - 127 episodes
-
Season 4 (2003) - 112 episodes
-
Season 5 (2004) - 130 episodes
-
Season 6 (2005) - 167 episodes
-
Season 7 (2006) - 171 episodes
-
Season 8 (2007) - 210 episodes
-
Season 9 (2008) - 212 episodes
-
Season 10 (2009) - 198 episodes
-
Season 11 (2010) - 201 episodes
-
Season 12 (2011) - 105 episodes
Cast
Włodzimierz Matuszak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Laniewska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Bernadetta Machała-Krzemińska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Dariusz Kowalski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marcin Piętowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Barbara Zielińska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Sylwia Wysocka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Agnieszka Włodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maria Ciunelis
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Weronika Marczuk-Pazura
Soviet Union
Best series:
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Olgierd Lukaszewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Stanisław Brudny
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Małgorzata Potocka
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Maciej Zakościelny
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tomasz Sapryk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Andrzej Deskur
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Weronika Ksiazkiewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Beata Tyszkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Olga Kalicka
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Grzegorz Emanuel
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)