Directed by:
Roman PetrenkoPerformers:
Petr Vondráček, Karel Gott, Michal Malátný, Michal David, Lucie Bílá, Helena Vondráčková, Petr Janda, Marta Jandová, Václav Noid Bárta, Jiří Suchý (more)Performers
Petr Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Women on the Run (2019)
Photographer (2015)
Adéla ještě nevečeřela (2010) (theatrical recording)
Karel Gott
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best movies:
Semafor - Největší hity (2005) (video compilation)
Nineties (2022) (series) - a.f.
Dvacet let Olympicu (1983) (concert)
Michal Malátný
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Mňága - Happy End (1996)
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Michal David
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Legenda Zdeněk Borovec (2022) (concert)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Lucie Bílá
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Angel of the Lord 2 (2016)
Johanka z Arku (2003) (theatrical recording)
Helena Vondráčková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Tale of John and Mary (1980)
The Incredibly Sad Princess (1968)
Zlatý slavík 1973 (1974) (concert)
Petr Janda
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best movies:
Dvacet let Olympicu (1983) (concert)
Olympic: Trilogy Tour (2006) (video compilation)
Olympic 60...vlak, co nikde nestaví (2022) (concert)
Marta Jandová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Marek Ztracený v Edenu (2023) (concert)
Olympic 60...vlak, co nikde nestaví (2022) (concert)
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Václav Noid Bárta
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kajínek (2010)
Karel Svoboda 80 (2018) (concert)
Carmen (2012)
Jiří Suchý
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Semafor - Největší hity (2005) (video compilation)
Jiří Suchý: Recitál 1964/2019 (2019) (concert)
Forever Král: Koncertní pocta Ivanu Královi (2021) (concert)
Zuzana Norisová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sláva (2016) (theatrical recording)
The Rebels (2001)
Bet on Friendship (2021)
Petra Janů
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dvacet let Olympicu (1983) (concert)
Galileo (2007) (theatrical recording)
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Leona Machálková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Big Beat (1993)
Alexander Hemala
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Waking Up Yesterday (2012)
Něžné vlny (2013)
Alice Bendová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Wonderful Years That Sucked (1997)
A Knight's Tale (2001)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Lenka Filipová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Lýra 50 (2016) (concert)
30 Virgins and Pythagoras (1973)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Případ Platfus (1985) (TV movie)
Šťastlivec Sulla (1991) (TV movie)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Pavel Vítek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Protector (2009)
Pocta muzikálům (2017) (concert)
Martina Balogová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kvaska (2007)
Jan Bendig
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Bastardi 2 (2011)
Školní výlet (2012)