USA,
2004, 26x26 min
Creators:
George KrsticComposer:
Shawn K. ClementCast:
David DeLuise, Steve Blum, Clancy Brown, Tom Kenny, Jennifer Hale, Bruce Campbell, Janice Kawaye, Tia Carrere, Earl Boen, Michael Dorn, Ronnie Schell, Daran Norris, Sean Marquette (more)Cast
David DeLuise
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Steve Blum
USA
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Clancy Brown
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Crown (2016) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Tom Kenny
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Jennifer Hale
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Bruce Campbell
USA
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Ash vs Evil Dead (2015) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Janice Kawaye
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Quack Pack (1996) (series)
Tia Carrere
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Earl Boen
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Michael Dorn
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Ronnie Schell
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Grim & Evil (2001) (series)
Daran Norris
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Sean Marquette
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Miriam Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Rachael MacFarlane
USA
Best series:
The Owl House (2020) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Richard McGonagle
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Cam Clarke
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Frankie Ryan Manriquez
USA
Best series:
Star Wars: Clone Wars (2003) (series)
Life on a Stick (2005) (series)
What's New, Scooby-Doo? (2002) (series)