Cast
E.J. Peaker
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Robert Morse
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Tony Randall
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Magic School Bus (1994) (series)
Startime (1959) (series)
Kay Medford
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Phyllis Diller
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Lou Jacobi
Canada
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Wally Cox
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Paul Ford
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Carl Ballantine
USA
Best series:
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Freakazoid! (1995) (series)
Basil Hoffman
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Phil Harris
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Mel Tormé
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Paul Lynde
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Bill Dana
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Morey Amsterdam
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
Famous Adventures of Mr. Magoo (1964) (series)
Leslie Uggams
USA
Best series:
Fallout (2024) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Ruth Buzzi
USA
Best series:
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Shelley Berman
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Louis Nye
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (series)
Corbett Monica
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)