Episodes(32)
-
Ślub, cz. 1 (S03E01)
-
Ślub, cz. 2 (S03E02)
-
Ojciec, cz. 1 (S03E03)
-
Ojciec, cz. 2 (S03E04)
-
Narzeczona, cz. 1 (S03E05)
-
Narzeczona, cz. 2 (S03E06)
-
Mezalians, cz. 1 (S03E07)
-
Mezalians, cz. 2 (S03E08)
-
Syn marnotrawny, cz. 1 (S03E09)
-
Syn marnotrawny, cz. 2 (S03E10)
-
Porwanie, cz. 1 (S03E11)
-
Porwanie, cz. 2 (S03E12)
-
Wielka ucieczka, cz. 1 (S03E13)
-
Wielka ucieczka, cz. 2 (S03E14)
-
Dar, cz. 1 (S03E15)
-
Dar, cz. 2 (S03E16)
-
Różyczka, cz. 1 (S03E17)
-
Różyczka, cz. 2 (S03E18)
-
Przysługa, cz. 1 (S03E19)
-
Przysługa, cz. 2 (S03E20)
-
Uszy, cz. 1 (S03E21)
-
Uszy, cz. 2 (S03E22)
-
Wina, cz. 1 (S03E23)
-
Wina, cz. 2 (S03E24)
-
Smak życia, cz. 1 (S03E25)
-
Smak życia, cz. 2 (S03E26)
-
Dzieci, cz. 1 (S03E27)
-
Dzieci, cz. 2 (S03E28)
-
Panna młoda, cz. 1 (S03E29)
-
Panna młoda, cz. 2 (S03E30)
Cast
Magdalena Walach
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marzena Trybala
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Agata Kulesza
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Piotr Pilitowski
Poland
Best series:
Open Your Eyes (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Katarzyna Walter
Poland
Best series:
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Skarga
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Joanna Wizmur
Poland
Piotr Adamczyk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Joanna Jedryka
Soviet Union
Best series:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Kamil Maćkowiak
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Patrycja Soliman
Egypt
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Blumenfeld
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Aleksander Trąbczyński
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Aneta Todorczuk-Perchuc
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Eugeniusz Malinowski
Soviet Union
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Anna Matecka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Łukasz Płoszajski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Barbara Babilińska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Adam Biedrzycki
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Hug Me (2017) (series)
Andrzej Brzeski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)