Russia,
2015, 16x? min
Directed by:
Fuad ShabanovCinematography:
Dmitriy KabanovCast:
Карина Андоленко, Dmitriy Isaev, Andrey Chernyshov, Светлана Смирнова, Nonna Grishaeva, Tamara Syomina, Anna Banshchikova, Sergey Barkovskiy (more)Cast
Карина Андоленко
Soviet Union
Dmitriy Isaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
War and Peace (2007) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Chernyshov
Soviet Union
Светлана Смирнова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nonna Grishaeva
Soviet Union
Tamara Syomina
Soviet Union
Anna Banshchikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Barkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Khelga Filippova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Fedkin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Margarita Adaeva
Soviet Union
Эрнст Романов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Smirnova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Станислав Бондаренко
Soviet Union
Pawel Delag
Poland
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Andrey Feskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Maksim Merkulov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)