Directed by:
Виктор ТитовCinematography:
Valeriy MyulgautCast:
Evgeniy Sidikhin, Viktor Bychkov, Anna Samokhina, Yevgeni Platokhin, Andrey Urgant, Anastasiya Melnikova, Виктор Смирнов, Anatoliy Zhuravlyov (more)Cast
Evgeniy Sidikhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Viktor Bychkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Anna Samokhina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yevgeni Platokhin
Soviet Union
Andrey Urgant
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Виктор Смирнов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Anatoliy Zhuravlyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Igor Dobryakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Dmitrijev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Smeshariki (2004) (series)
Sergei Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Semyon Furman
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Игорь Маслов
Best series:
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Lyubov Tishchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Filatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Ravikovich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Oskin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Aleksandr Slastin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Kostetskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)