Ekipa
Poland,
2007, 53 min
Screenplay:
Wawrzyniec SmoczyńskiCinematography:
Wojciech TodorowComposer:
Antoni Komasa-LazarkiewiczCast:
Katarzyna Herman, Rafal Mackowiak, Marcin Perchuć, Krzysztof Stroinski, Marcin Bosak, Marek Frackowiak, Janusz Gajos, Katarzyna Gniewkowska, Agnieszka Grochowska, Aleksandra Justa (more)Cast
Katarzyna Herman
Poland
Best series:
1670 (2023) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Rafal Mackowiak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Marcin Perchuć
Poland
Krzysztof Stroinski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Samochodzik i Templariusze (1971) (series)
Marcin Bosak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Marek Frackowiak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Janusz Gajos
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Katarzyna Gniewkowska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Agnieszka Grochowska
Poland
Best series:
The Woods (2020) (series)
Sanctuary (2019) (series)
Nielegalni (2018) (series)
Aleksandra Justa
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Jaroslaw Kopaczewski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Ewa Kutynia
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Teresa Marczewska
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dariusz Toczek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Michał Banach
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wojciech Brzeziński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Franczyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Anna Gajewska
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bartosz Głogowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)