Czech Republic,
(2008–2009), 13 h 17 min
(Length: 25–29 min)
Cinematography:
Viktor SmutnýCast:
Tomáš Matonoha, Kristýna Leichtová, Martin Dejdar, Dana Batulková, Matouš Ruml, Marie Doležalová, Simona Babčáková, Jakub Žáček, Martin Matejka, Aleš Putík, Jiří Maria Sieber, Olga Schmidtová (more)Episodes(30)
-
Křeslo (S01E01)
-
Gott Ex Machina (S01E02)
-
Souboj titánů (S01E03)
-
Pomáhat a chránit (S01E04)
-
Pravidla rodinného provozzu (S01E05)
-
Je jaro… (S01E06)
-
Lupiči (S01E07)
-
Zdravý a nemocný (S01E08)
-
Modelka (S01E09)
-
Lexa a porno (S01E10)
-
Giganti (S01E11)
-
Zlatá rybka (S01E12)
-
Sliby chyby (S01E13)
-
Simonina volba (S01E14)
-
Taneční (S01E15)
-
Heavy Christmas (S01E16)
-
Jmenuje se Dagmar! (S01E17)
-
CzechSteh (S01E18)
-
Mrtvý muž (S01E19)
-
Berňák (S01E20)
-
Scrabble trable (S01E21)
-
Koprovka (S01E22)
-
Narozzeniny (S01E23)
-
Rozzvod (S01E24)
-
Prohozz (S01E25)
-
Těžká hodina (S01E26)
-
Pan Prase odchází (S01E27)
-
Absťák (S01E28)
-
Krev, pop a slzy (S01E29)
-
Boží mlýny (S01E30)
Cast
Helena Vondráčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Michal Wondreys
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Tomáš Baldýnský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series) - a.f.
Comeback (2008) (series)
Eva Slovíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jana Plodková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Kamil Švejda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Roman Štabrňák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Jakub Košťál
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Tereza Málková
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Mariana Prachařová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Jitka Sedláčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Sára Fridlaenderová
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Malvína Pachlová
Czechoslovakia
Vlastimil Harapes
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Wolfgang A. Mozart (1991) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Eduard Jenický
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Pavel Svatoň
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Marie Málková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)