Cinematography:
Toshihiro KawadaComposer:
Hiroaki KagoshimaCast:
Kotono Mitsuishi, Wataru Takagi, Kōzō Dōzaka, Kan Tanaka, Kōki Miyata, Kae Araki, Hidenari Ugaki, Tōko Aoyama, Keikō Sakai, Kozue Harashima, Rei Nakatsuka (more)Episodes(52)
-
Kyou mo Zenryoku! (E01)
-
Zenryoku Minaraichuu! (E02)
-
Zenryoku Shuuchou Kouji! (E03)
-
Zenryoku Shainryokou! (E04)
-
Hajimari no Zenryoku! (E05)
-
Zenryoku Hirouchuu! (E06)
-
Zenryoku Ikkodate! (E07)
-
Zenryoku Babysitter! (E08)
-
Zenryoku Island! (E09)
-
Zenryoku Unagi! (E10)
-
Zenryoku Yakyuu! (E11)
-
Zenryoku Restaurant! (E12)
-
Zenryoku Taishoku Battle! (E13)
-
Zenryoku Sakura! (E14)
-
Zenryoku Densha! (E15)
-
Zenryoku Diet! (E16)
-
Zenryoku Suketto! (E17)
-
Zenryoku Iseki! (E18)
-
Zenryoku Ichimon Nashi! (E19)
-
Zenryoku Cyber Genjou! (E20)
-
Zenryoku Last Run! (E21)
-
Zenryoku Cooking! (E22)
-
Zenryoku Furima! (E23)
-
Zenryoku Uranai! (E24)
-
Zenryoku Hansei! (E25)
-
Zenryoku Fishing! (E26)
-
Zenryoku Netsuai! (E27)
-
Zenryoku Yuurei Yashiki! (E28)
-
Zenryoku Cinema! (E29)
-
Zenryoku Shusse! (E30)
Cast
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Kōzō Dōzaka
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Kan Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Kōki Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kae Araki
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Tōko Aoyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Keikō Sakai
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Kozue Harashima
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Rei Nakatsuka
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toward the Terra (2007) (series)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (series)
Takuya Kuriyama
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Yuka Takakura
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)
Tsubasa Takanohashi
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
God? Save Our King (2004) (series)
El Cazador de la bruja (2007) (series)
Ken Shiroyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Yoshihito Ueno
Japan
Aika Fujiha
Japan
Best series:
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
Library War (2008) (series)
Chocolate Underground (2008) (series)
Mayuki Makiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Shōto Kashii
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)