USA,
(2008–2009), 9 h 58 min
(Length: 23 min)
Screenplay:
Paul Dini, Steven Melching, Matt Wayne, Michael Jelenic, Joseph Kuhr, Stan Berkowitz (more)Cast:
Diedrich Bader, Richard McGonagle, Pat Musick, James Sie, Rachel Quaintance, Mari Devon, Dee Bradley Baker, Will Friedle, Jason Marsden, James Arnold Taylor, Marc Worden, Grey Griffin, John DiMaggio (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(26)
-
Rise of the Blue Beetle! (S01E01)
-
Terror on Dinosaur Island! (S01E02)
-
Evil Under the Sea! (S01E03)
-
Invasion of the Secret Santas! (S01E04)
-
Day of the Dark Knight! (S01E05)
-
Enter the Outsiders! (S01E06)
-
Dawn of the Dead Man! (S01E07)
-
Fall of the Blue Beetle! (S01E08)
-
Journey to the Center of the Bat! (S01E09)
-
The Eyes of Despero! (S01E10)
-
Return of the Fearsome Fangs! (S01E11)
-
Deep Cover for Batman! (S01E12)
-
Game Over for Owlman! (S01E13)
-
Mystery in Space! (S01E14)
-
Trials of the Demon! (S01E15)
-
Night of the Huntress! (S01E16)
-
Menace of the Conqueror Caveman! (S01E17)
-
The Color of Revenge! (S01E18)
-
Legends of the Dark Mite! (S01E19)
-
Hail the Tornado Tyrant! (S01E20)
-
Duel of the Double Crossers! (S01E21)
-
The Last Bat on Earth! (S01E22)
-
When OMAC Attacks! (S01E23)
-
Inside the Outsiders! (S01E24)
-
Mayhem of the Music Meister! (S01E25)
-
The Fate of Equinox! (S01E26)
Cast
Nicholas Guest
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Michael T. Weiss
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Ian Buchanan
UK
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Andy Milder
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Jim Piddock
UK
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Tony Todd
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
DOTA: Dragon's Blood (2021) (series)
Gregg Berger
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Ellen Greene
USA
Best series:
Hannibal (2013) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Heroes (2006) (series)
Armin Shimerman
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Grim & Evil (2001) (series)
Tara Strong
Canada
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Michael Dorn
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Tom Everett Scott
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Billy West
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Jeffrey Tambor
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Jeremy Shada
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Julie and the Phantoms (2020) (series)
Paul Reubens
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
TRON: Uprising (2012) (series)
Bruce Timm
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
Carl Lumbly
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Nika Futterman
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Diane Delano
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)