Directed by:
Alena Činčerová, Viktor Polesný, Jiří Strach, Josef Abrhám ml., Simona Oktábcová (more)Cast:
Petr Nárožný, Antonie Hegerlíková, Jiřina Bohdalová, Jiřina Jirásková, Josef Abrhám, Stanislav Zindulka, Radoslav Brzobohatý, Jaroslava Adamová, Lubomír Kostelka, Květa Fialová, Blanka Bohdanová (more)Seasons(6) / Episodes(81)
Cast
Vladimír Polívka
Switzerland
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Hynek Bočan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City Twenty Years On (2003) (series)
Tomáš Masopust
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jan Lukeš
Czechoslovakia
Jiří Lábus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Miroslav Táborský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Barbora Hrzánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Josef Kadeřábek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Vítězslav Vávra
Czechoslovakia
Petr Vacek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Jiří Svoboda
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Petr Jančařík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Zdeněk Svěrák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Pražský student (1991) (series)
Petr Šiška
Czechoslovakia
Jakub Špalek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Pavel Bobek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Inženýrská odysea (1979) (series)
Vlasta Chramostová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hrdinové okamžiku (1961) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series) - a.f.
Soudničky (1967) (series)
Marek Taclík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Zdeněk Zelenka
Czechoslovakia