Directed by:
Alena Činčerová, Viktor Polesný, Jiří Strach, Josef Abrhám ml., Simona Oktábcová (more)Cast:
Petr Nárožný, Antonie Hegerlíková, Jiřina Bohdalová, Jiřina Jirásková, Josef Abrhám, Stanislav Zindulka, Radoslav Brzobohatý, Jaroslava Adamová, Lubomír Kostelka, Květa Fialová, Blanka Bohdanová (more)Seasons(6) / Episodes(81)
Cast
Jiří Strach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Ladislav Smoljak
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Pražský student (1991) (series)
Jiří Macháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Kinetická encyklopedie všehomíra (1998) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)
Jiří Krejčík
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Bylo nás šest (1986) (series)
Josef a Ly (2004) (series)
Cukrárna (2010) (series)
Milan Lasica
Slovak state
Best series:
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Lubomír Lipský st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Bára Munzarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Tereza Munzarová
Czechoslovakia
Rudolf Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Helena Brabcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pavel Brabec
Czechoslovakia
Jaroslava Obermaierová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Ladislav Županič
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Jiří Černý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Jitka Němcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Bazén (2005) (series)
Marián Labuda ml.
Czechoslovakia
Karel Gott
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series) - a.f.
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Jan Schmid
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Peter Dvorský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Silvánovci (1996) (series)