The Betrayal Knows My Name
Screenplay:
渡邊大輔Cinematography:
Kazuya IwaiComposer:
海田庄吾Cast:
Sōichiro Hoshi, Takahiro Sakurai, Takehito Koyasu, Marina Inoue, 福山潤, Daisuke Ono, Mamoru Miyano, Akira Ishida, Shin'ichirō Miki, Ken Narita, Yuri Amano, Kenji Hamada, Shintarō Asanuma, Hōko Kuwashima (more)Cast
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Shintarō Asanuma
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Momoko Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Ben-to (2011) (series)
Hanasaku Iroha: Blossoms for Tomorrow (2011) (series)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Gungrave (2003) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Mutsumi Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yasunobu Iwata
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
A Child's Time (2007) (series)
Mika Kanda
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)