Japan,
(2011–2012), 15 h 36 min
(Length: 12–24 min, Alternative: 39x24 min)
Cinematography:
Keiko IshizukaCast:
Kei Shindō, Kenta Miyake, Aki Kanada, Mayuki Makiguchi, Satoshi Hino, Emiri Kato, Mie Sonozaki, 菊本平, Mitsuaki Kanuka, Rei Mochizuki, Daichi Endō, 蓮未エリナVOD (1)
Episodes(52)
-
Star Fragment (S03E01)
-
Legendary Bladers (S03E02)
-
The Monster Cat, Lynx (S03E03)
-
L-Drago Destructor (S03E04)
-
Awaken, Anubis! (S03E05)
-
Requirements of a Warrior (S03E06)
-
Kenta's Determination (S03E07)
-
The Crimson Flash (S03E08)
-
The Greatest Tag-Team Tournament (S03E09)
-
A New Roar! (S03E10)
-
Cosmic Tornado (S03E11)
-
The God of Saturn, Kronos (S03E12)
-
Showdown at the Tower of Babel! (S03E13)
-
The New Team Dungeon! (S03E14)
-
Destroyer Dome (S03E15)
-
The New Striker is Complete! (S03E16)
-
I Am The Champion! (S03E17)
-
The Maze of Mist Mountain (S03E18)
-
The Lion's Pride (S03E19)
-
The Guardian of the Temple, Dynamis (S03E20)
-
The Legend of Nemesis's Revival (S03E21)
-
The Four Season Bladers (S03E22)
-
The Battle of Beyster Island (S03E23)
-
Two Big, Fierce Battles! (S03E24)
-
The Unseen Opponent (S03E25)
-
Orion's Whereabouts (S03E26)
-
The Lion in the Wilderness (Part 1) (S03E27)
-
The Lion in the Wilderness (Part 2) (S03E28)
-
The God of Venus: Quetzalcoatl (Part 1) (S03E29)
-
The God of Venus: Quetzalcoatl (Part 2) (S03E30)
Cast
Kei Shindō
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Aki Kanada
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
Mayuki Makiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Mie Sonozaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
菊本平
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mitsuaki Kanuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rei Mochizuki
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)
Daichi Endō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
蓮未エリナ
Japan
Best series:
Kill La Kill (2013) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (2009) (series)