Toriko
The Last Drop! Who Will Get the Century Soup?! (E36)
(episode)- Saigo no itteki! Century soup wa dare no te ni!? (more)
Directed by:
座古明史Screenplay:
Isao MurayamaComposer:
水谷広実Cast:
Romi Paku, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Kazuhiro Nakaya, Youhei Oobayashi, Nana Mizuki, Kokoro Kikuchi, Kōsuke Toriumi, Ken'ichirō Ōhashi, Wataru Takagi, Shūsaku Shirakawa, Manabu Sakamaki, Tomoko Kaneda (more)Plots(1)
Komatsu is crushed by his failure to capture the Century Soup, but Teppei has one more amazing trick up his sleeve. With evil forces bearing down on them, will any our heroes live to tell of their adventure?! (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kazuhiro Nakaya
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Blood+ (2005) (series)
Youhei Oobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Blood+ (2005) (series)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Shūsaku Shirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Manabu Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Sakiko Uran
Japan
Masaya Onosaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Eiji Takemoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)